您现在的位置: 新疆福彩25选七走势图     >    潮流服饰    >    时尚圈

新疆时时彩开奖结果:2019春夏四大时装周日程表出炉

编辑:Kelly 时间:2018年8月28日 内容来源:VOGUE时尚网  图片来源:VOGUE时尚网  

新疆福彩25选七走势图 www.scdv.net 文章导读

VOGUE时尚网为您带来2019春夏时装周全方位报道。从秀场到嘉宾,从街拍到妆容,这儿有你想知道的一切。

纽约时装周

New York Fashion Week

SEP 4 Tue 2018

Tommy Now Icons @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am

SEP 5 Wed 2018

BLDWN @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm

Fashion Mingle / Influencers Unscripted @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm

L’AGENCE  @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm

L’Uomo Vogue Hosts Bruno Magli SoHo Store Opening @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm

YEROC by Corey Woods @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Tom Ford @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

VFILES @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

LeSportsac x Alber Elbaz @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

SEP 6 Thu 2018

Fashion Gallery NYFW  Sep 6 – Sep 9 all-day

NYFW Powered by AHF  Sep 6 – Sep 9 all-day

Style Fashion Week  Sep 6 – Sep 9 all-day

Daniel Cloke @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Haus Alkire @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Jamall Osterholm @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Ji Won Choi @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Noon by Noor @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Vivienne Westwood Buyers Preview @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Collina Strada @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Mara Hoffman @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Hunting Season @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Laurence & Chico @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Nana Judy @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

PH5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm

INXX @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Pamella Roland @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Tadashi Shoji @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Christopher John Rogers @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm

John Elliott @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Lan Yu @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

DI$COUNT UNIVER$E @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

FashionHub “Fashion Meets Technology” @ 5:00 pm – 9:30 pm

Ulla Johnson @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Xchange Fashion Show @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Jonathan Cohen @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Kim Shui @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Nicole Miller @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Matthew Adams Dolan @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Jeremy Scott @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Kith @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 7 Fri 2018

Fashion Week Trade Show: MAISON VON SORELLA Sep 7 – Sep 9 all-day

The Fashion Week Gala all-day

The Society Fashion Week Sep 7 – Sep 9 all-day

Parsons MFA: Fashion Design & Society @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

Tory Burch @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Chloe Gosselin @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Concept Korea @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Kate Spade New York @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Hellessy @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Indonesian Diversity @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Snow Xue Gao @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Jason Wu @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Sherri Hill @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Linder @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Milly by Michelle Smith @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Paul Andrew @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Barbara Tfank @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Cushnie @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Fashion Palette @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Flying Solo @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm

LRS @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Ozlana @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Brian Wood Vintage Mash-Ups III @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Monse @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Afffair @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Chromat @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Ralph Lauren @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Vivienne Hu @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

The Blonds @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 8 Sat 2018

NYFW Kindom: Kids and Teens Emerging Designers Showcase @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Self-Portrait @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Marina Moscone @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

Custo Barcelona @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Dion Lee @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

I Love Mel D. Kids Fashion @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Taoray Wang @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

R13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Yuna Yang @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Eckhaus Latta @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Jasmine @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Son Jung Wan @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Adeam @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Christian Cowan @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Global Fashion Collective @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Longchamp @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Perfection NYFW @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Christian Siriano @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

hiTechMODA Fashion Runway Show @ 4:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Global Fashion Collective @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Jonathan Simkhai @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

PRISCAVera @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

A Détacher @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

ASC FASHION WEEK @ 6:00 pm – 11:55 pm

Brandon Maxwell @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Harlem Fashion Week: Season 5 @ 6:15 pm – 9:30 pm

Badgley Mischka @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Pyer Moss @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Talisha White @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Area @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

CHULO Underwear NYFW: ?Pa’lante! A Benefit for Puerto Rico @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

ICY Presents: Supernova @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Vingioni By Rodell Gray @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 9 Sun 2018

FTL Moda / Maarkah Fashion Week Sep 9 – Sep 10 all-day

Small Boutique Fashion Week Season 14 all-day

Brock Collection @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Claudia Li @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Chelsea and Walker Runway and Brunch Event @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

Escada @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Nonie @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Stuck Up Girl Jeans @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Livie & Luca Pop Up Shop @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Mansur Gavriel @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Matilda Jane Pop-up Shop @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

JUST IN XX @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Romeo Hunte @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Tibi @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Bella Rene @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

F/FFFFFF @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Sies Marjan @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Boss @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Sandy Liang @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Magical Nights Evening Collection Runway Show by SaraChic @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Telfar @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

The Imoya Collection Runway Show @ NYFW @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Hot Now @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Rodarte @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Ruby Fang @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Bodii Bii Corii @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Fashion Mingle / NYFW Networking Party @ 7:00 pm – 10:30 pm

Negris LeBrum @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Prabal Gurung @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Stevie Boi Presents “Pink” by SB @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Cenia Convi Jean Runway Show @NYFW @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

HappyFish in Wonderland by Sami Chen @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Mardi Gras Soirée @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm

Marie Odile Handbags Runway Show in collaboration with HappyFish Fashion @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Opening Ceremony @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

LaQuan Smith @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 10 Mon 2018

The Row @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

Carolina Herrera @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Chocheng @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

TMall China Day: JNBY @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Moon Choi @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Zimmermann @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Manhattan Knights Semester II @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm

Bevza @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Lela Rose @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Studio 189 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Studio 189 by Rosario Dawson and Abrima Erwiah (STYLE360) @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

TMALL China Day: Particle Fever @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Dennis Basso @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Yeohlee @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

3.1 Phillip Lim @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

TMALL China Day: Angel Chen @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Proenza Schouler @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Libertine @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Veronica Beard @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Blogger and the Brand Women’s @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Zero + Maria Cornejo @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Anna Sui @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Kittenish by Jessie James Decker (STYLE360) @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Gauntlett Cheng @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Yajun @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

CAAFD Emerging Designer Showcase @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Kozaburo @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 11 Tue 2018

Dan Liu @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Oscar De La Renta @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Fashion Mingle / Mingle Mentor Sessions @ 10:30 am – 2:00 pm

Mery Playa by Sofia Resing (STYLE360) @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Sally Lapointe @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Gabriela Hearst @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Rebecca de Ravenel @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

FENTY @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Tome @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Coach 1941 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

alice + olivia by Stacey Bendet @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Naeem Khan @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Stacey Bendet @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Tumbler and Tipsy by Michael Kuluva @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Tumbler and Tipsy by Michael Kuluva (STYLE360) @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Chiara Boni La Petite Robe @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Vaquera @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Cynthia Rowley @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Lou Dallas @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Rinat Brodach @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Vivienne Tam @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Fashion Designers of Latin America @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm

Bohn Jsell Collections | Graffiti Garden @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

DFBK: Defend Brooklyn (STYLE360) @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Hogan McLaughlin @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Zang Toi @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Calvin Klein @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Namilia @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Bosideng @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 12 Wed 2018

Semir x CJ Yao @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

Michael Kors @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Calvin Luo @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm?

Gemy Maalouf @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Gemy Maalouf Press Day @ 11:00 am – 4:00 pm

Marcel Ostertag @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Maryam Nassir Zadeh @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Bonnie Bouche by Angela Simmons (STYLE360) @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Luar @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

BADA Accessories Pop-Up Soiree @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Batsheva @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

C+plus SERIES @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Nanushka @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Maki Oh @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Domenico Vacca Fashion Presentation and Domingo Zapata Art Exhibition @ 6:00 pm – 11:59 pm

Marc Jacobs @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Fashion Designers of Latin America @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm

#Unfiltered by Jessica Abo (STYLE360) @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Vanity Fair’s Best Dressed Cocktail Event @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Naersiling @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

RISD @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Liu Yong @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 13 Thu 2018

Emerging Designers presented by Above Time @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Amour de la Mer by Maelisa Reed @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Fashion Meets Movement in StylePointe 2018 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm

SEP 14 Fri 2018

Helen Yarmak @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Dorris Mottley @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

SEP 15 Sat 2018

New York Fashion Week 2.0 FREE Show and Fundraiser! all-day

Street Fashion Week: New York @ 5:30 pm – 9:30 pm

OCT 7 Sun 2018

Gemy Maalouf Bridal Press Day 

伦敦时装周

London Fashion Week

SEP 13 Thu 2018

Special Opening: C-Pop by Vip.com (Mukzin, Bailuyu, A Life On The Left, Kisscat) @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Joseph: ‘Gingernutz Takes Paris’ Book Signing @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Aisso London @ 7:00 pm – 10:30 pm

Urbanears presents Listen To Yourself by Tove Lo @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Vin + Omi SS19 Show @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

SEP 14 Fri 2018

London Fashion Week Official Opening @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am

Richard Malone @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

Emma Charles @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

Gayeon Lee @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

Amanda Wakeley @ 10:00 am – 6:00 pm

Jamie Wei Huang @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

J. Js Lee @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Nicopanda @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Bora Aksu @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Ryan Lo @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Kiko Kostadinov @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Xu Zhi @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Marta Jakubowski @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Kalda @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Pam Hogg @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Johnstons of Elgin @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Matty Bovan @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Xiao Li @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Ashley Williams @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Katie Ann McGuigan @ 9:30 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 15 Sat 2018

House of iKons Sep 15 – Sep 16 all-day

Fashions Finest SS19 Independent Showcase During London Fashion Week Sep 15 – Sep 16 all-day

Eudon Choi @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

Anya Hindmarch @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

Clio Peppiatt @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

Fyodor Golan @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Alexachung @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Alice Archer @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm

Ports 1961 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Osman @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

Jasper Conran @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Markus Lupfer @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Molly Goddard @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Halpern @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Faustine Steinmetz @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Jw Anderson @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Micol Ragni @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm

House of Holland @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Sadie Williams @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Gareth Pugh @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Temperley London @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Malan Breton S/S 2019 Collections @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Mary Katrantzou @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

L Saha SS 19 Presentation @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Julien Macdonald @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 16 Sun 2018

Jenny Packham @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm

Palmer//Harding @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

Marrknull @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

Minki @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

Victoria Beckham @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Preen by Thornton Bregazzi @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Roland Mouret @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Margaret Howell @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Steve O Smith @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Supriya Lele @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm

Delpozo @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Fashion East @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Steventai @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Chalayan @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Nicholas Kirkwood @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Simone Rocha @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Ashish @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Peter Pilotto @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

2018 Shenzhen Products Show @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

Aadnevik @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

Stories From Arabia Mansion Soirée @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

Victor Wong – Show & After Party @ 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 17 Mon 2018

Pringle of Scotland @ 9:00 am – 4:30 pm

Rejina Pyo @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

Paul Costelloe @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

Amanda Wakeley @ 10:00 am – 6:00 pm

Roksanda @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Erdem @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Marques’Almeida @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Alexander White @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm

Christopher Kane @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Wesley Harriott @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Aspinal of London @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Edeline Lee @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

Emilia Wickstead @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Mother of Pearl @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm

David Koma @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Tata Naka @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Toga @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Burberry @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Fengyi Tan @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Paula Knorr @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Huishan Zhang @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Dilara Findikoglu @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

MM6 Maison Margiela @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Apujan SS19 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

Johny Dar x Blacks: Where The Future Starts @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

Johny Dar x Blacks: Where The Future Starts @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

Marieyat Collection Iv Presentation @ 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP 18 Tue 2018

PushButton @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

Nabil Nayal @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

Amanda Wakeley @ 10:00 am – 6:00 pm

Natasha Zinko @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Malene Oddershede Bach @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm

Teatum Jones @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Mark Fast @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

Roberta Einer @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Rixo London @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Richard Quinn @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Zandra Rhodes @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Bobby Abley @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Underage @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm

On|Off Presents… @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

米兰时装周

Milan Fashion Week

SEP18 Tue 2018

FashionVibes – Russian Designers @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

SEP19 Wed 2018

AlbertoZambelli @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

AlbinoTeodoro @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

Byblos @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

ArthurArbesser @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

JilSander @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Annakiki @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

AlbertaFerretti @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

N°21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Ricostru @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Moncler @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

SEP20 Thu 2018

MaxMara @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

Genny @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

TizianoGuardini @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

Fendi @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

Brognano @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm

Anteprima @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

LuisaBeccaria @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Vivetta @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

ErikaCavallini @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

DanielaGregis @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Prada @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

DaizyShely @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Moschino @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

EmporioArmani @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

SEP21 Fri 2018

Tod’s@ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

Blumarine @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

GemyMaalouf @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

AntonioMarras @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

Sportmax@ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

Calcaterra@ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm

Etro @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Msgm@ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Iceberg@ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

EuropeanFashion Union @ 11:00 am – 6:00 pm

MarcoDe Vincenzo @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

ActN°1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Aigner@ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Versace@ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

VonGrüning Pret-a-Porter / Accessories Show @ 8:00 pm– 9:00 pm

SEP22 Sat 2018

SalvatoreFerragamo @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

GabrieleColangelo @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

StellaJean @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

RobertoCavalli @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

SimonettaRavizza @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm

ErmannoScervino @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

PhilosophyDi Lorenzo Serafini @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Cividini @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

A.F.Vandevorst@ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Agnona @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

LesCopains @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Gcds @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Missoni@ 8:45 pm – 9:45 pm

SEP23 Sun 2018

Marni@ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

GiorgioArmani @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

InAssegnazione @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

LauraBiagiotti @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

Fila@ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm

Dolce & Gabbana @2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Ujoh @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Vionnet @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

CristianoBurani @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

FrancescaLiberatore @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm 

SEP24 Mon 2018

Ultràchic @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

ChikaKisada @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

AtsushiNakashima @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

巴黎时装周

Paris Fashion Week

SEP24 Mon 2018

ChristianDior @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Jacquemus@ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Gucci @ 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm

SEP25 Tue 2018

FashionWeek Studio at Hotel d’Evreux, Place Vendomeall-day

MarineSerre @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

RTW(Fashion Studio) @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

A.W.A.K.E@ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

Afterhomework@ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

ModestDesigners (Fashion Studio) @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

Ottolinger@ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

Jour/Ne @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Victoria/Tomas@ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

AvantGarde (Fashion Studio) @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Anrealage@ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Koche@ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Couture(Fashion Studio) @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

SaintLaurent @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

IsabellKristensen (Fashion Studio)  @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm?

SEP26 Wed 2018

Mugler @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

MaisonMargiela @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

YangLi @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Aalto@ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

DriesVan Noten @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

GuyLaroche @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Rochas@ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Lemaire@ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Courreges @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Kenzo@ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

SEP27 Thu 2018

Chloe@ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Atlein@ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

GemyMaalouf @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

ManishArora @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

AnnDemeulemeester @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

PacoRabanne @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Y/Project@ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

UmaWang @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm

RickOwens @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Off-White@ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

IsabelMarant @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

SEP28 Fri 2018

Loewe @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

EachX Other @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

Balmain@ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

ChristianWijnants @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

IsseyMiyake @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

CédricCharlier @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

OlivierTheyskens @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

AndrewGn @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

LutzHuelle @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

FashionDivision Paris Fashion Show – RTW Spring/Summer 2019 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

YohjiYamamoto @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Celine@ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

SEP29 Sat 2018

JunyaWatanabe @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

HaiderAckermann @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

VéroniqueLeroy @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

Altuzarra@ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

VivienneWestwood @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

ElieSaab @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

RahulMishra @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

CommeDes Gar?ons @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Hermès@ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

SoniaRykiel @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

MishaKaura @ 9:30 pm – 11:30 pm

SEP30 Sun 2018

Balenciaga@ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

Poiret@ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

ThomBrowne @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Akris@ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Valentino@ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

JohnGalliano @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Mashama@ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Givenchy@ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

OCT1 Mon 2018

StellaMccartney @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

Sacai@ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

LeonardParis @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

GiambattistaValli @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

AgnèsB @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

ValentinYudashkin @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

A.P.C.@ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Shiatzychen@ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Esteban Cortazar @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

AlexanderMcqueen @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

OCT2 Tue 2018

MakeupThrough the Decades Oct 2 – Oct 3 all-day

Chanel@ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

BeautifulPeople @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

AnaisJourden @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

WendyJim @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

MiuMiu @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

JunkoShimada @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

AntonBelinskiy @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm

MoonYoung Hee @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

LouisVuitton @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Paul& Joe @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm



将本文分享到

本文相关品牌

本文相关单品

关键词

时装周

更多关于  “时装周”  的文章

你可能还会喜欢

更多相关网站内容

关注官方微信
VOGUE VIP专享
开启互动之旅

将文章:2019春夏四大时装周日程表出炉
喜欢到个人空间我的喜欢中。

喜欢理由:

喜欢成功

经验: +2 , 金币 +2

您的喜欢已完成,如您需要查看或者管理喜欢列表,
请点击"个人空间" "喜欢"

已经喜欢

 

您的喜欢已完成,如您需要查看或者管理喜欢列表,
请点击新疆福彩25选七走势图 "喜欢"